LCG Logo. Click to know more.
click for more about logo

 

LCG Bangladesh
« A forum for development dialogue and donor coordination»   


click for a bigger map

   « LCG Home

 

Back  

Parliamentary Guide
Election Results
Members Of Parliament
    Rajshahi Division
    Khulna Division
    Barisal Division
    Dhaka Division
    Sylhet Division
    Chittagong Division
Leaders of the House
Cabinet
Ministerial Committees
Non-Ministerial Committees
List of All MPs
Member Name Party Constituency
A.B.M. Ashraf Uddin Nizam Bangladesh Nationalist Party Lakshmipur-4, Seat-278
A.B.M. Fazle Karim Chowdhury Bangladesh Awami League Chittagong-6, Seat-284
A.K.M. Abu Taher Bangladesh Nationalist Party Comilla-7, Seat-254
A.K.M. Fazlul Haque Milon Bangladesh Nationalist Party Gazipur-3, Seat-195
A.K.M. Jahangir Hossain Bangladesh Awami League Patuakhali-3, Seat-115
A.K.M. Mosharraf Hossain Bangladesh Nationalist Party Mymensingh-5, Seat-153
A.K.M. Mustafizur Rahman Jatiya Party (Ershad) Kurigram-1, Seat-25
A.K.M. Selim Reza Bangladesh Nationalist Party Pabna-2, Seat-69
A.M. Riasat Ali Bishwas Jamaat-e-Islami Satkhira-3, Seat 107
A.N.M. Ehsanul Hoque Milon Bangladesh Nationalist Party Chandpur-1, Seat-260
A.S.H.K. Sadek Bangladesh Awami League Jessore-6, Seat-90
Abdul Alim Bangladesh Nationalist Party Jaipurhat-1, Seat-34
Abdul Gafur Bhuiyan Bangladesh Nationalist Party Comilla-11, Seat-258
Abdul Gani Bangladesh Nationalist Party Meherpur-2, Seat-74
Abdul Hai Bangladesh Awami League Jhenaidah-1, Seat-81
Abdul Hamid Bangladesh Awami League Kishoreganj-5, Seat-169
Abdul Hye Bangladesh Nationalist Party Munshiganj-4, Seat-179
Abdul Jalil Bangladesh Awami League Naagaon-5, Seat-50
Abdul Kader Siddique Bangladesh Krishak Sramik Janota League Tangail-8, Seat-140
Abdul Karim Abbasi Bangladesh Nationalist Party Netrokona-1, Seat-161
Abdul Khaleque Bangladesh Nationalist Party Brahmanbaria-6, Seat-247
Abdul Khaleque Mondal Jamaat-e-Islami Satkhira-2, Seat-106
Abdul Mannan Bangladesh Nationalist Party Dhaka-2, Seat-181
Abdul Mannan Bangladesh Awami League Kishoreganj-2, Seat-166
Abdul Mannan Bhuiyan Bangladesh Nationalist Party Narsingdi-3, Seat-199
Abdul Mannan Talukdar Bangladesh Nationalist Party Sirajganj-3, Seat-63
Abdul Matin Chowdhury Bangladesh Nationalist Party Narayanganj-1, Seat-202
Abdul Matin Sarker Bangladesh Awami League Mymensingh-7, Seat-155
Abdul Moyeen Khan Bangladesh Nationalist Party Narsingdi-2, Seat 198
Abdullah Al Noman Bangladesh Nationalist Party Chittagong-9, Seat-287
Abdullah Al-Kafi Jamaat-e-Islami Dinajpur-1, Seat-6
Abdur Razzak Bangladesh Awami League Shariatpur-3, Seat-222
Abdur Razzak Bangladesh Awami League Tangail-1, Seat-133
Abdus Salam Pintu Bangladesh Nationalist Party Tangail-2, Seat-134
Abdus Shahid Bangladesh Awami League Moulvibazar-4, Seat-237
Abdus Sobhan Jamaat-e-Islami Pabna-5, Seat-72
Abu Hena Bangladesh Nationalist Party Rajshahi-3, Seat-54
Abu Syeed Md. Shahadat Hossain Jamaat-e-Islami Jessore-2, Seat-86
Abu Yousuf Md. Khalilur Rahman Bangladesh Nationalist Party Jaipurhat-2, Seat-35
Abul Hossain Khan Bangladesh Nationalist Party Barisal-6, Seat-126
Abul Kalam Bangladesh Nationalist Party Narayanganj-5, Seat-206
Abul Khair Bhuiyan Bangladesh Nationalist Party Lakshmipur-2, Seat-276
Akbar Ali Bangladesh Nationalist Party Sirajganj-4, Seat-64
Akbar Hossain Bangladesh Nationalist Party Comilla-8, Seat-255
Akhter Hamid Siddique Bangladesh Nationalist Party Naogaon-3, Seat-48
Alamgir Kabir Bangladesh Nationalist Party Naogaon-6, Seat-51
Alamgir MD. Mahfuzullah Farid Bangladesh Nationalist Party Cox's Bazar-2, Seat-295
Alauddin Ahmed Bangladesh Awami League Kishoreganj-1, Seat-165
Alhaj Md. Karim Uddin Bharosha Jatiya Party (Ershad) Rangpur-4, Seat-22
Al-Haj Md. Shahinoor Pasa Chowdhury Sunamganj-3, Seat-225
Alhaj Md. Tajul Islam Chowdhury Jatiya Party (Ershad) Kurigram-2, Seat-26
Alhaj Mohammad Mosaddek Ali Falu Bangladesh Nationalist Party Dhaka-10, Seat-189
Ali Asgor Loby Bangladesh Nationalist Party Kulna-2, Seat-100
Ali Newaz Mahmud Khoiyam Bangladesh Nationalist Party Rajbari-1, Seat-207
Ali Qadar Bangladesh Nationalist Party Jessore-1, Seat-85
Altaf Hossain Chowdhury Bangladesh Nationalist Party Patuakhali-1, Seat-113
Altaf Hossain Golondaj Bangladesh Awami League Mymensingh-10, Seat-158
Aman Ullah Aman Bangladesh Nationalist Party Dhaka-3, Seat-182
Aminul Huq Bangladesh Nationalist Party Rajshahi-1, Seat-52
Amir Khosru Mahmud Chowdhury Bangladesh Nationalist Party Chittagong-8, Seat-286
Anamul Huq Enam Bangladesh Awami League Habiganj-4, Seat-241
Anwar Hossain Monju Jatiya Party (Monju) Pirojpur-2, Seat-130
Anwarul Kabir Talukder Bangladesh Nationalist Party Jamalpur-4, Seat-144
Asadul Habib Dulu Bangladesh Nationalist Party Lalmonirhat-3, Seat-18
Ashraf Hossain Bangladesh Nationalist Party Kulna-3, Seat-101
Assduzzaman Noor Bangladesh Awami League Nilphamari-2, Seat-13
Ataur Rahman Khan Bangladesh Nationalist Party Narayanganj-2, Seat-203
Atiur Rahman Atiq Bangladesh Awami League Sherpur-1, Seat-146
Begum Khaleda Zia Bangladesh Nationalist Party Bogra-6, Seat-41
Begum Rowshan Ershad Jatiya Party (Ershad) Gaibandha-5, Seat-33
Bir Bahadur Bangladesh Awami League Parbattya Bandarban, Seat-300
Chowdhury Akmal Ibne Yousuf Bangladesh Nationalist Party Faridpur-4, Seat-212
Chowdhury Kamal Ibne Yousuf Bangladesh Nationalist Party Faridpur-3, Seat-211
Delawer Hossain Sayedee Jamaat-e-Islami Pirojpur-1, Seat-129
Delwar Hossain Independent Barguna-1, Seat-110
Delwar Hossain Khan Dulu Bangladesh Nationalist Party Mymensingh-4, Seat-152
Dewan Farid Gazi Bangladesh Awami League Habiganj-1, Seat-238
Dewan Md. Salauddin Bangladesh Nationalist Party Dhaka-12, Seat-191
Dhirendra Nath Shaha Bangladesh Nationalist Party Narail-1, Seat-93
Dildar Hossain Selim Bangladesh Nationalist Party Sylhet-4, Seat-231
Dr. Oli Ahmed Bangladesh Nationalist Party Chittagong-13, Seat-291
Dr. Osman Farruk Bangladesh Nationalist Party Kishoreganj-4, Seat-168
Ebadur Rahman Chowdhury Bangladesh Nationalist Party Moulvibazar-1, Seat-234
Ekabbar Hossain Bangladesh Awami League Tangail-7, Seat-139
Farid Uddin Chowdhury Jamaat-e-Islami Syhlet-5, Seat-232
Faruk Khan Bangladesh Awami League Gopalganj-1, Seat-214
Fazlul Haq Ashpiya Bangladesh Nationalist Party Sunamganj-4, Seat-226
Fazul Rahman Ratal Bangladesh Nationalist Party Natore-1, Seat-57
G.M. Fazlul Haque Bangladesh Nationalist Party Chandpur-3, Seat-262
Gazi Md. Shahjahan Bangladesh Nationalist Party Chittagong-11, Seat-289
Gazi Nazrul Islam Jamaat-e-Islami Satkhira-5, Seat-109
Ghulam Muhammad Quader Jatiya Party (Ershad) Rangpur-3, Seat-21
Golam Mohammad Siraj Bangladesh Nationalist Party Bogra-5, Seat -40
Goutam Chakraborty Bangladesh Nationalist Party Tangail-6, Seat-138
Habibul Islam Bangladesh Nationalist Party Satkhira-1, Seat-105
Hafiz Ibrahim Bangladesh Nationalist Party Bhola-2, Seat-118
Hafiz Uddin Ahmad Bangladesh Nationalist Party Bhola-3, Seat-119
Hafiz Uddin Ahmed Jatiya Party (Ershad) Thakurgaon-3, Seat-5
Haji. Md. Abu Abbas Netrokona-2, Seat-162
Hamida Banu Shova Bangladesh Awami League Nilphamari-1, Seat-12
Haroonur Rashid Khan Monno Bangladesh Nationalist Party Manikganj-3, Seat-174
Harun-Al-Rashid Bangladesh Nationalist Party Brahmanbaria-3, Seat-244
Harunur Rashid Harun Bangladesh Nationalist Party Nawabganj-3, Seat-45
Iqbal Hasan Mahmood Bangladesh Nationalist Party Sirajganj-2, Seat-62
Ishrat Sultana Elen Bhutto Bangladesh Nationalist Party Jhalakathi-2, Seat-128
Jafrul Islam Chowdhury Bangladesh Nationalist Party Chittagong-15, Seat-293
Joynal Abedin Faroque Bangladesh Nationalist Party Noakhali-1, Seat-269
K.M. Anwarul Islam Bangladesh Nationalist Party Pabna-3, Seat-70
K.M. Hemayet Ullah Awranga Independent Shariatpur-1, Seat-220
K.M. Obaidur Rahman Bangladesh Nationalist Party Faridpur-2, Seat-210
Kabir Hossain Bangladesh Nationalist Party Rajshahi-5, Seat 56
Kalim Uddin Ahmed Bangladesh Nationalist Party Sunamganj-5, Seat-227
Kazi Alauddin Jatiya Party (Monzur) Satkhira-4, Seat-108
Kazi Golam Morshed Bangladesh Nationalist Party Natore-3, Seat-59
Kazi Md. Anwar Hossain Bangladesh Nationalist Party Brahmanbaria-5, Seat-246
Kazi Rafiqul Islam Bangladesh Nationalist Party Bogra-1, Seat-36
Kazi Salimul Haque Bangladesh Nationalist Party Magura-2, Seat-92
Kazi Shah Mofazzal Hossain Kaikobad Bangladesh Nationalist Party Comilla-3, Seat-250
Kazi Zafar Ullah Bangladesh Awami League Faridpur-5, Seat-213
Khadija Amin Bangladesh Nationalist Party Netrokona-3, Seat-163
Khandakar Mahbub Uddin Ahmed Bangladesh Nationalist Party Dhaka-9, Seat-188
Khandaker Mosharraf Hossain Bangladesh Nationalist Party Comilla-2, Seat-249
Khondkar Delwar Hossain Bangladesh Nationalist Party Manikganj-1, Seat-172
Khurram Khan Chowdhury Bangladesh Nationalist Party Mymensingh-9, Seat-157
Kurshid Jahan Haq Bangladesh Nationalist Party Dinajpur-3, Seat-8
L.K. Siddiqui Bangladesh Nationalist Party Chittagong-2, Seat-280
Lutfozzaman Babor Bangladesh Nationalist Party Netrokona-4, Seat-164
Lutfur Rahman Khan Azad Bangladesh Nationalist Party Tangail-3, Seat-135
M. Amanullah Bangladesh Awami League Mymensingh-11, Seat-159
M. Anwarul Azim Bangladesh Nationalist Party Comilla-10, Seat-257
M. Elias Ali Bangladesh Nationalist Party Sylhet-2, Seat-229
M. Motiur Rahman Talukdar Bangladesh Nationalist Party Barguna-3, Seat-112
M. Nurul Islam Bangladesh Nationalist Party Kulna-4, Seat-102
M. Rashiduzzaman Millat Bangladesh Nationalist Party Jamalpur-1, Seat-141
M. Shahjahan Omar Bangladesh Nationalist Party Jhalakathi-1, Seat-127
M.A. Hasem Bangladesh Nationalist Party Noakhali-2, Seat-270
M.A. Matin Bangladesh Nationalist Party Sirajganj-7, Seat-67
M.A. Matin Bangladesh Nationalist Party Chandpur-5, Seat-264
M.A.H. Selim Bangladesh Nationalist Party Bagerhat-2, Seat-96
M.K. Anwar Bangladesh Nationalist Party Comilla-1, Seat-248
M.M. Aminnuddin Bangladesh Jatiya Party (Monzur) Jessore-4, Seat-88
M.M. Shahin Independent Moulvibazar-2, Seat-235
Mahbubur Rahman Bangladesh Nationalist Party Noakhali-3, Seat-271
Mahbubur Rahman Talukder Bangladesh Awami League Patuakhali-4, Seat-116
Mahi B. Chowdhury Bangladesh Nationalist Party Munshiganj-1, Seat-176
Mahmudul Hasan Bangladesh Nationalist Party Tangail-5, Seat-137
Mahmudul Hoque Rubel Bangladesh Nationalist Party Sherpur-3, Seat-148
Manirul Huq Chowdhury Manir Bangladesh Nationalist Party Comilla-9, Seat-256
Manzur Kader Bangladesh Nationalist Party Sirajganj-6, Seat-66
Manzurul Ahsan Munshi Bangladesh Nationalist Party Comilla-4, Seat-251
Mashiur Rahman Bangladesh Nationalist Party Jhenaidah-2, Seat-82
Masud Arun Bangladesh Nationalist Party Meherpur-1, Seat-73
Matiur Rahman Nizami Jamaat-e-Islami Pabna-1, Seat-68
Md. Abdul Momim Talukder Bangladesh Nationalist Party Bogra-3, Seat-38
Md. Abdul Motalib Akand Bangladesh Nationalist Party Gaibandha-4, Seat-32
Md. Akhtaruzzaman Miah Bangladesh Nationalist Party Dinajpur-4, Seat-9
Md. Alamgir Haider Khan Bangladesh Nationalist Party Chandpur-6, Seat-265
Md. Amjad Hossain Sarker Bangladesh Nationalist Party Nilphamari-4, Seat-15
Md. Azizur Rahman Chowdury Jamaat-e-Islami Dinajbur-6, Seat-11
Md. Dabirul Islam Bangladesh Awami League Thakurgaon-2, Seat-4
Md. Golam Habib Dulal Jatiya Party (Ershad) Kurigram-4, Seat-28
Md. Helaluzzaman Talukdar Lalu Bangladesh Nationalist Party Bogra-7, Seat-42
Md. Lutfur Rahman Bangladesh Awami League Gaibandha-2, Seat-30
Md. Mahbubur Rahman Mahbub Bangladesh Nationalist Party Dinajpur-2, Seat-7
Md. Mashiur Rahman Ranga Jatiya Party (Ershad) Rangpur-1, Seat -19
Md. Matiur Rahman Jatiya Party (Ershad) Kurigram-3, Seat-27
Md. Mojahar Hossain Bangladesh Nationalist Party Panchagarh-2, Seat-2
Md. Mostafizur Rahman Bangladesh Awami League Dinajpur-5, Seat-10
Md. Motahar Hossain Bangladesh Awami League Lalmonirhat-1, Seat-16
Md. Mujibur Rahman Jatiya Party (Ershad) Lalmonirhat-2, Seat-17
Md. Rezaul Bari Deena Bangladesh Nationalist Party Bogra-2, Seat-37
Md. Shaheed Uddin Chowdhury Anee Bangladesh Nationalist Party Lakshmipur-3, Seat-277
Md. Shahjahan Miah Bangladesh Nationalist Party Nawabganj-1, Seat-43
Md. Shamsuzzoha Khan Bangladesh Nationalist Party Naogaon-2, Seat-47
Md. Yunus Bangladesh Nationalist Party Comilla-5, Seat-252
Md. Zahid Ahsan Rasel Gazipur-2, Seat-194
Mia Golam Porwar Jamaat-e-Islami Kulna-5, Seat-103
Mirza Abbas Bangladesh Nationalist Party Dhaka-6, Seat-185
Mirza Azam Bangladesh Awami League Jamalpur-3, Seat-143
Mirza Fakhrul Islam Alamgir Bangladesh Nationalist Party Thakurgaon-1, Seat-3
Mizanur Rahman Chowdhury Jamaat-e-Islami Nilphamari-3, Seat-14
Mizanur Rahman Minu Bangladesh Nationalist Party Rajshahi-2, Seat-53
Mizanur Rahman Sinha Bangladesh Nationalist Party Munshiganj-2, Seat-177
Mohammad Ali Bangladesh Nationalist Party Mymensingh-Netrokona, Seat-160
Mohammad Ali Independent Noakhali-6, Seat-274
Mohammad Ali Jinnah Bangladesh Nationalist Party Chittagong-1, Seat-279
Mohammad Ali Sarkar Jatiya Party (Ershad) Rangpur-2, Seat -20
Mohammad Giasuddin Bangladesh Nationalist Party Narayanganj-4, Seat-205
Mohammad Nasim Bangladesh Awami League Sirajganj-1, Seat-61
Mohammad Sayedul Haque Bangladesh Awami League Brahmanbaria-1, Seat-242
Mohammed Shahjahan Bangladesh Nationalist Party Noakhali-4, Seat-272
Mojibur Rahman Sarwar Bangladesh Nationalist Party Barisal-5, Seat-125
Moni Swapan Dewan Bangladesh Nationalist Party Parbattya Rangamati, Seat-299
Morshed Khan Bangladesh Nationalist Party Chittagong-10, Seat-288
Mosharraf Hossain Bangladesh Nationalist Party Feni-3, Seat-268
Mosharraf Hossain Mongu Bangladesh Nationalist Party Barisal-3, Seat-123
Mosharraf Hossain Shahjahan Bangladesh Nationalist Party Bhola-1, Seat-117
Moudud Ahmed Bangladesh Nationalist Party Noakhali-5, Seat-273
Moulana A. Aziz Jamaat-e-Islami Gaibandha-1, Seat-29
Mozammel Haq Bangladesh Nationalist Party Natore-4, Seat-60
Mozammel Haq Bangladesh Nationalist Party Sirajganj-5, Seat 65
Mozammel Haq Bangladesh Nationalist Party Chuadanga-2, Seat-80
Mr. Khirul Kabir Khokan Narsingdi-1, Seat-197
Mr. Reja Ahmed Kushtia-1, Seat-75
Mufti Mawlana Abdus Sattaer (Aqon) Jamaat-e-Islami Bagerhat-4, Seat-98
Mufti Mohammad Wakkas Islami Oikko Jote Jessore-5, Seat-89
Muhammad Jamiruddin Sircar Bangladesh Nationalist Party Panchagarh-1, Seat-1
Mujibur Rahman Fakir Bangladesh Awami League Mymensingh-3, Seat-151
Mujibur Rahman Monju Bangladesh Nationalist Party Kishoreganj-6, Seat-170
Mushfiqur Rahman Bangladesh Nationalist Party Brahmanbaria-4, Seat-245
Mustafa Kamal Pasha Bangladesh Nationalist Party Chittagong-3, Seat-281
Mutfi Fazlul Haque Amini Islami Oikko Jote Brahmanbaria-2, Seat-243
Nadium Mostafa Bangladesh Nationalist Party Rajshahi-4, Seat-55
Naser Rahman Bangladesh Nationalist Party Moulvibazar-3, Seat-236
Nasiruddin Ahmed (Pintu) Bangladesh Nationalist Party Dhaka-8, Seat-187
Nasirul Haque Shabu Bangladesh Nationalist Party Rajbari-2, Seat-208
Nazim Uddin Alam Bangladesh Nationalist Party Bhola-4, Seat-120
Nazir Hossain Bangladesh Nationalist Party Sunamganj-1, Seat-223
Nazmul Hasan Zahed Bangladesh Awami League Habiganj-2, Seat-239
Nazmul Huda Bangladesh Nationalist Party Dhaka-1, Seat-180
Noor Mohammad Mondal Jatiya Party (Ershad) Rangpur-6, Seat-24
Nur-E-Alam Chowdhury Liton Bangladesh Awami League Madaripur-1, Seat-217
Nurul Huda Bangladesh Nationalist Party Chandpur-2, Seat-261
Nurul Islam Moni Bangladesh Nationalist Party Barguna-2. Seat-111
Panchanon Bishwas Bangladesh Awami League Kulna-1, Seat-99
Promod Mankin Bangladesh Awami League Mymensingh-1, Seat-149
Quamrul Islam Bangladesh Nationalist Party Dhaka-5, Seat-184
Rafiqul Anwar Bangladesh Awami League Chittagong-4, Seat-282
Rahmat Ali Bangladesh Awami League Gazipur-1, Seat-193
Raziuddin Ahmed Raju Bangladesh Awami League Narsingdi-5, Seat-201
Redwan Ahmed Bangladesh Nationalist Party Comilla-6, Seat-253
Rezaul Karim Bangladesh Nationalist Party Narayanganj-3, Seat-204
Rezaul Karim Hira Bangladesh Awami League Jamalpur-5, Seat-145
Ruhul Quddus Talukder Dulu Bangladesh Nationalist Party Natore-2, Seat-58
Rustam Ali Faraji Bangladesh Nationalist Party Pirojpur-3, Seat-131
S.A. Khaleque Bangladesh Nationalist Party Dhaka-11, Seat-190
S.A. Sultan Bangladesh Nationalist Party Chandpur-4, Seat-263
Sadek Hossain Khoka Bangladesh Nationalist Party Dhaka-7, Seat-186
Saifur Rahman Bangladesh Nationalist Party Sylhet-1, Seat-228
Salah Uddin Quader Chowdhury Bangladesh Nationalist Party Chittagong-7, Seat-285
Salahuddin Ahmed Bangladesh Nationalist Party Dhaka-4, Seat-183
Salahuddin Ahmed Bangladesh Nationalist Party Cox's Bazar-1, Seat-294
Salek Chowdhury Bangladesh Nationalist Party Naogaon-1, Seat-46
Sarder Sakhawat Hossain (Bakul) Bangladesh Nationalist Party Narsingdi-4, Seat-200
Sarwar Jamal Nizam Bangladesh Nationalist Party Chittagong-12, Seat-290
Shafi Ahmed Chowdhury Bangladesh Nationalist Party Sylhet-3, Seat-230
Shah A.M.S. Kibria Bangladesh Awami League Habiganj-3, Seat-240
Shah M. Abul Hossain Bangladesh Nationalist Party Barisal-4, Seat-124
Shah Md. Abu Jafar Faridpur-1, Seat-209
Shah Md. Ruhul Quddus Jamaat-e-Islami Kulna-6, Seat-104
Shah Md. Solaiman Alam Fakir Jatiya Party (Ershad) Rangpur-5, Seat-23
Shah Nurul Kabir Shaheen Bangladesh Nationalist Party Mymensingh-8, Seat-156
Shah Shahid Sarwar Bangladesh Nationalist Party Mymensingh-2, Seat-150
Shahidul Alam Talukder Bangladesh Nationalist Party Patuakhali-2, Seat-114
Shahidul Islam Bangladesh Nationalist Party Kushtia-2, Seat 76
Shahidul Islam Jamaat-e-Islami Narail-2, Seat-94
Shahidul Islam Bangladesh Nationalist Party Jhenaidah-3, Seat-83
Shahidul Islam Bishwas Bangladesh Nationalist Party Chuadanga-1, Seat 79
Shahiduzzaman Bangladesh Nationalist Party Cox's Bazar-3, Seat-296
Shahiduzzaman Beltu Bangladesh Nationalist Party Jhenaidah-4, Seat-84
Shahjahan Chowdhury Bangladesh Nationalist Party Cox's Bazar-4, Seat-297
Shahjahan Chowdhury Jamaat-e-Islami Chittagong-14, Seat-292
Shahjahan Khan Bangladesh Awami League Madaripur-2, Seat-218
Shajahan Siraj Bangladesh Nationalist Party Tangail-4, Seat-136
Shamsuddin Ahmed Independent Mymensingh-6, Seat-154
Shamsuddin Ahmed Independent Manikganj-2, Seat-173
Shamsul Alam Pramanik Bangladesh Nationalist Party Naogaon-4, Seat-49
Shamsul Islam Bangladesh Nationalist Party Munshiganj-3, Seat-178
Shamsul Islam Khan Bangladesh Nationalist Party Manikganj-4, Seat-175
Shamsur Rahman Sharif Dilu Bangladesh Awami League Pabna-4, Seat-71
Shawkat Ali Bangladesh Awami League Shariatpur-2, Seat-221
Sheikh Fazlul Karim Selim Bangladesh Awami League Gopalganj-2, Seat-215
Sheikh Hasina Bangladesh Awami League Gopalganj - 3, Seat-216
Sheikh Helal Uddin Bangladesh Awami League Bagerhat-1, Seat-95
Sirajul Akbar Bangladesh Awami League Magura-1, Seat-91
Sohrab Uddin Bangladesh Nationalist Party Kushtia-3, Seat-77
Sultan Mahmud Babu Bangladesh Nationalist Party Jamalpur-2, Seat-142
Suranjit Sen Gupta Bangladesh Awami League Sunamganj-2, Seat-224
Syed Abdullah Md. Taher Jamaat-e-Islami Comilla-12, Seat-259
Syed Abul Hossain Bangladesh Awami League Madaripur-3, Seat-219
Syed Ashraful Islam Bangladesh Awami League Kishoreganj-3, Seat-167
Syed Mehedi Ahmed Rumi Bangladesh Nationalist Party Kushtia-4, Seat-78
Syed Moazzem Hossain (Alal) Bangladesh Nationalist Party Barisal-2, Seat-122
Syed Monzur Hossain Bangladesh Nationalist Party Nawabganj-2, Seat 44
Syed Moqbul Hossain Independent Sylhet-6, Seat-233
Syed Shahidul Hoq Jamal Bangladesh Nationalist Party Barisal-Pirojpur, Seat-132
Syed Wahidul Alam Bangladesh Nationalist Party Chittagong-5, Seat-283
Syeed Eskander Bangladesh Nationalist Party Feni-1, Seat-266
T.I.M. Fazle Rabbi Chowdhury Jatiya Party (Ershad) Gaibandha-3, Seat-31
Talukder A. Khaleque Bangladesh Awami League Bagerhat-3, Seat-97
Tanjim Ahmed Sohel Bangladesh Awami League Gazipur-4, Seat-196
Tariqul Islam Bangladesh Nationalist Party Jessore-3, Seat-87
Wadud Bhuiyan Bangladesh Nationalist Party Parbattya Khagrachari, Seat-298
Zahed Ali Chowdhury Bangladesh Nationalist Party Sherpur-2, Seat-147
Zahir Uddin Swapan Bangladesh Nationalist Party Barisal-1, Seat-121
Zainul Abedin Faruq Bangladesh Nationalist Party Feni-2, Seat-267
Ziaul Haq Mollah Bangladesh Nationalist Party Bogra-4, Seat-39
Ziaul Haque Zia Bangladesh Nationalist Party Lakshmipur-1, Seat-275
Ziaur Rahman Khan Bangladesh Nationalist Party Dhaka-13, Seat-192
Zillur Rahman Bangladesh Awami League Kishoreganj-7, Seat-171


Contact Us | Search | Feedback | Privacy | Download PDF Viewer
© 2004, All Rights Reserved, LCG Bangladesh